• 產品
    • 產品
    • 供應商
進階搜尋

125/155M 1X9 BIDI SC/FC/ST Connector 光纖模組

型號
F1X9-xx-xxx-xxxx
製造地
台灣
供應商
明虹科技股份有限公司更多該商品之資訊
請求報價

Link Fiber with Ficer

規格

  • Connector :  BIDI SC/FC/ST
  • Data Rate :  125/155Mbps
  • Distance :  2KM~120KM
  • Fiber Type :  Single Mode/Multi-mode
  • Wavelength : 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm
  • Product name : 1X9 BIDI Transceiver

主要特徵

125M/155M BIDI Single-Fiber 1X9 Transceiver
Simplex SC/FC/ST(plastic)/ST(metal), 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm, Multi-Mode/Single Mode, 2KM~120KM

Product Features
  • Compatible with IEEE802.3ah 100Base-BX10-U Standard
  • Industry Standard 1x9 Footprint
  • Simplex SC/FC/ST(plastic)/ST(metal)  connector
  • 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm laser transmitter
  • Transmission distance of  2KM~120KM over MM/SM fiber
  • Single 3.3V or 5V power supply
  • RoHS Compliant
Product Application
  • 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet
  • FTTx application
  • High speed I/O for file server
  • Mass storage system I/O
  • Bus extension application

Standard SPEC :

PS. Please contact our Sales for Customized SPEC 

Part Number

Data Rate

DistanceWavelength

Output Power

Sensitivity

Remark

F1X9-xx-M35-02

125/155Mbps

MM 2km

Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm

-12 ~ -2dBm
-30dBm

1X9-100BXM-U

F1X9-xx-M53-02125/155MbpsMM 2km

Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm

-12 ~ -2dBm
-30dBm

1X9-100BXM-D

F1X9-xx-S35-20125/155MbpsSM 20km

Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm

-14 ~ -8dBm
-32dBm

1X9-100BX20-U

F1X9-xx-S53-20125/155MbpsSM 20km

Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm

-14 ~ -8dBm
-32dBm

1X9-100BX20-D

F1X9-xx-S35-40125/155MbpsSM 40km

Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm

-8 ~ 0dBm
-34dBm

1X9-100BX40-U

F1X9-xx-S53-40125/155MbpsSM 40km

Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm

-8 ~ -0dBm
-34dBm

1X9-100BX40-D

F1X9-xx-S35-60125/155MbpsSM 60km

Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm

-6 ~ -0dBm
-34dBm

1X9-100BX60-U

F1X9-xx-S53-60125/155MbpsSM 60km

Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm

-6 ~ -0dBm
-34dBm

1X9-100BX60-D

F1X9-xx-S35-80125/155MbpsSM 80km

Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm

-0 ~ +5dBm
-34dBm

1X9-100BX80-U

F1X9-xx-S53-80125/155MbpsSM 80km

Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm

-2 ~ +5dBm
-35dBm

1X9-100BX80-D

F1X9-xx-S45-A2125/155MbpsSM 120km

Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm

0 ~ +5dBm
-34dBm

1X9-100BX120-U

F1X9-xx-S54-A2125/155MbpsSM 120km

Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm

0 ~ +5dBm
-34dBm

1X9-100BX120-D

 

Our Advantages

sfp bidi transceiver

 We are your best partner !

  • Good at supporting customer OEM, ODM and Tender-Based business.
  • High Quality and Compatibility.
  • Very Good Stability and Consistency.
  • More than10 years of Fiber-Optics products experience.
  • Full and Complete product line.
  • Full series of Transceiver Compatible solution on variety of brand equipment.
  • Quick and Professional response solve your purchasing needs or technology problems.

 

FAQ

1.  Do you have any MOQ? 

      Ans : No, we did not set any MOQ unless for Special promotion item.

2.  How can I pay you?  

      Ans : We accept Bank Wire Transfer, Paypal ( for <$1000 payment )

       Please contact us for our Paypay account.


3.  What is your warranty?  

      Ans : We offer basic 1 year warranty for all products. 


4.  Can I use your Transceiver module on Cisco or Alcatel-Lucent equipment?  

      Ans : Yes, we can offer Transceiver modules compatible on Cisco, Alcatel-Lucent, HP, Extreme…etc


5.  How about your lead-time?  

      Ans : For normal order, we can deliver in 1~2 weeks, for Hot selling products, we can deliver within 3 days.  

 

Shipping

sfp bidi transceiver

產品認證

支付細節

  • 支付條款 : 其他 ,TT ,PayPal
  • 最小訂購量 : 1 PCS

最近更新 : 2019-07-19
LoadingLoading ...


The purpose of Slider Kit is to gather common slideshow-like jQuery functionalities (such as news sliders, photos galleries/sliders, carousels, tabs menus)

When tracking mouse movement, you usually need to know the actual position of the mouse pointer. The event object that is passed to the handler contains some information about the mouse coordinates.

步驟一填寫表單步驟二完成

Mr.Roy Chou , 明虹科技股份有限公司

USD
插入郵件範本
0/1500

上傳的文件副檔名: htm, html, doc, docx, pdf, txt, jpg, gif, png. 最多可上傳3個檔案(合計上限10MB)

檔案總計大小:0

  • +

這有助於將您的需求,與潛在供應商進行更精準的匹配。使用「,」或「Enter」分隔多個關鍵字。

Please fill in all required fields.

    推薦

    Loading ...

    小件訂購推薦

    Loading ...